Race Information
Photo Gallerys
Forum
And More!
 
  Products/CM  |  Contact us  
MX Nav
Home
MX Forums
AMX
Arizona Cycle Park
MC Motorsports Park
SX/MX Racing News
Canyon MX Park
MX Links
MX Results
Contact Us
Latest Results
Apr.13
Downloads
2017 AMX State Series
2017 AMX State Series Points
Mar.28
Downloads
2017 EZUP
2017 EZ up series
Nov.12
Downloads
2016 AMX State
2016 AMX State Series Points
Aug.16
Downloads
Monsoon Madness Points
2016 Monsoon Madness Points
Nov.26
Downloads
State Series Points
2015 State Series Points
Advertisers













AMX Articles



 
Home arrow AMX arrow Practice News arrow Congrats to the Az. State Championship Fall Series Winners!!
 
   Banner   
Congrats to the Az. State Championship Fall Series Winners!! Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Dec 01, 2015 at 01:05 AM

50cc Beginner B
1st - Justin Pyle
2nd - Carsen Haycock
3rd - Dean Swenson

50cc Age 0-6
1st - Ryder Bednar
2nd - Austin Ashford
3rd - Noah Jones

50cc Age 7-8
1st - Jeremy Carpenter
2nd - Carson Millikan
3rd - Samuell Campbell

50cc Open
1st - Jeremy Carpenter
2nd - Carson Milliken
3rd - Ryder Bednar

60cc Beginner
1st - Trenton Mahlum
2nd - Nolan Deskins

60cc 0-8
1st -Rylee Knott
2nd - Jeremy Carpenter
3rd - Brandon Rodriguez

60cc 9-11
1st -Landen Gutterud
2nd - Noah Sorensen
3rd - Hayden Gamble

60cc Open
1st - Landen Gutterud
2nd - Rylee Knott
3rd - Noah Sorensen

Mini Open
1st - Brett Parker
2nd - DJ Weber
3rd - Jake Carpenter

Women 65-85cc
1st - Catalina Springstroh
2nd - Juliea Brown
3rd - Kiersten Canales

80cc Beginner
1st - Hannah Conradson
2nd - Hunter Haycock
3rd - Clayton Mundell

80cc 7-11
1st - Cole Dilley
2nd - Payson Johnson
3rd - Beau Wolever

80cc 12-13
1st - DJ Weber
2nd - Jake Carpenter
3rd - Maximus Pichler

Supermini
1st - Miles McGuigan

150cc Open
1st - Tyler Spaulding

125cc 2-Stroke Beginner
1st - Masaun Mraz

125cc Open
1st - Hasaun Mraz

Women's Amateur
1st - Kathleen LaRosa

250cc Beginner
1st - Kathleen LaRosa
2nd - Tyler Calia
3rd - Dustin Dilley

250cc Novice
1st - Payton Schei
2nd - Ben Brady
3rd - Alec Aragon

250 Intermediate
1st - Trey Lewis

Schoolboy
1st - Cody Benacka
2nd - Geno Lonati
3rd - Sean Bohannon

Open Novice
1st - Dalton Layne
2nd - Chandler Russell
3rd - Brody Burns

Open Intermediate
1st - Raymond Chavez
2nd - Neil Dornik

Vet Amateur
1st - Shawn Swenson

Vet Novice
1st - Ron Nichols
2nd - Joe Kalous
3rd - Roy Kleinert

Vet Intermediate
1st - Jeff Landis
2nd - Mark Martin
3rd - Greg Webb

Vet Master
1st - Tad Schei
2nd - Quentin Riley
3rd - Tad Richards

Vet Pro
1st - Justin Crawford

Vet Open
1st - Jeff Landis

Last Updated ( Jan 12, 2016 at 01:32 AM )
<Previous   Next>
Banner  

Sponsors


ZR1 Suspension Service
Fast, Local and Certified
Pro thru Beginners Benefit
(520) 360-5982
ZR1Don@ZR1Suspension.com












Powered by Mambo